List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

1

Sikha Dutta

FD-63/3, Salt Lake City, Sector- 2, Kolkata

94332-32407

B-Arch., P.G. DIP. In

ARCH-HIDCO/08/00001

27-Nov-08

 

 

 

 

T & C.P.

 

 

2

Susweta Das

C/o ArcOn Design Consultants, 15/3, Mondal Para

97483-25701

B-Arch., M-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/08/00002

02-Dec-08

Lane, Kol- 90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Abhishek Dutta

C/o ArcOn Design Consultants, 15/3, Mondal Para

97483-25700

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/08/00003

02-Dec-08

Lane, Kol- 90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Pinaki Roy karmakar

G/III/1, Room No.- 11, C.C Block, Salt Lake, Kolkata-

98832-50697

B-Arch., M-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/08/00004

22-Dec-08

64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Shayan De

Flat- C/8, Chetla Saptarshi, P-1/1, Sankar Bose Road,

98306-28272

B-Arch., M-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/08/00005

02-Dec-08

 

 

Kol- 27

 

 

 

 

6

Abhijit Roychowdhury

"INDRADEEP", 148, Narayan Roy Road, Udayanpally,

98308-38504

B-Arch., M-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/08/00006

02-Dec-08

 

 

Kol- 08

 

 

 

 

7

Debaditya Maitra

P-359, Keyatala Road, Kol- 29

93397-23753

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/08/00007

12-Nov-08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Kaushik Kundu

S/A, D-5, Patuli, P.O.- Garia, Kolkata-700084

97487-35774

B-Arch., M-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/08/00008

30-Dec-08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Saikat Das

Design Group, P- 267, Block- B, Lake Town, Kol- 89

98311-17490

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/08/00009

31-Dec-13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Partha Pratim das

CK-107, Sector- 2, Salt Lake, Kol-91

98314-54131

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/08/00010

08.03.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Somdev Dutta

F-7/6, Korunamoyee, Salt Lake, Kolkata-91

98314-45981

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00011

13-Feb-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Dipankar Das

B-3/2, Payamanti Housing, EKTP- Phase-1, Kol-107

98311-35661

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00012

13-Feb-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Subir Saha

Cluster- XI, Flat- C/3, Purbachal, Salt Lake, Kol-97

98300-54860

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00013

13-Feb-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Kalyan Chakraborty

494, Purba Phool Bagan Road, P.O.- Baghajatin, Kol-

98310-45284

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00014

13-Feb-09

 

 

86

 

 

 

 

15

Diptanu Das

1777, Rajdanga Main Road, EB-98, Kol-107

98741-92619

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00015

17-Feb-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page1 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

16

Konaditya Bhattacharjee

2/140, Jogendra Gardens, Bose Pukur, Purbapara,

94332-72547

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00016

17-Feb-09

Kol-78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Virendra Kumar Chadha

The Design Cell, 2A, Cooper Street, Kol-26

98310-06428

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00017

09-Mar-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Sumalya Prasun Pramanik

Akshara Willow' Flat No.- 4B, 143A, N.S.C. Bose

99032-63730

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00018

06-Jul-09

Road, Kol-40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Subhadip Roy

17, Banamali Sarkar Street, P.O.- Hatkhola, Kol-05

98306-00673

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00019

29.03.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Indrani Roy

A-75, Purba Diganta, Kolkata-700075

98363-41728

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00020

03.04.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Abhijit Saha

L/2/3/3, P &T Quarters, C.C. Block, Sec-1, Salt Lake,

98319-32317

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00021

30-Apr-09

Kolkata-700064

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Tarun Kumar Sarkar

Tarun Sarkar & Associates, 284 Jodhpur Park,

98302-29489

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00022

26-Jun-09

Kolkata-700068

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Somdeb Chanda

E-14, Baghajatin, Kolkata-700086

98310-07816

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00023

09-Apr-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Sukumar Bandyopadhyay

No.-1, C.S.P. Block, Kazipara, Raja S C Mullick Road,

98306-45718

B-Arch., M-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00024

20-May-09

 

 

Kolkata-700092

 

 

 

 

25

Rupa De Roy

21/4, Sashi Bhusan Banerjee Road, Kol-08

94325-73919

D-Arch., AIIA

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00025

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Goutam Baran Adhikary

AC-165, Sector-1, Salt Lake, Kolkata-700064

99035-30088

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00026

06-Apr-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Uttam Kumar Paul

AC-17, Salt Lake City, Sector-1, Kolkata-700064

98300-90646

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00027

29.03.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Sanat Kumar Saha

ARCHITECTS' FORUM, GD-332, Salt Lake City,

98300-06661

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00028

28-May-09

Sector- 3, Kolkata-700106

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Tania Datta Ghosh

59, Pallysree, Kolkata-700092

98303-14904

AIIA (Eqv. B. Arch.)

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00029

20-May-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Priyanko Ray

P-54, Southend Garden, 1st Floor, Garia, Kolkata-

99038-92522

B.Arch

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00030

21-Apr-09

700084

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page2 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

31

Bikramaditya Biswas

A/20, Ramgarh Colony, 2nd Floor), (Near

94330-90019

M-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00031

26-Jun-09

Gangulibagan Big Bazar), Kolkata-700047

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Alpana Ghosh

132/1K, Dr. S.C. Banerjee Road, Beliaghata, Kolkata-

98309-77871

AIIA

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00032

25-Apr-09

700010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

Debasis Hajra

73, B.T. Road, (Near Tala Post Office, Shyambazar),

94333-02419

B.Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00033

05-Jun-09

Kolkata-700002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

Ruma Devi

10/C, 78, C.I.T. Building, Beleghata Main Road,

94331-63110

IIA

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00034

27-Apr-09

Kolkata-700010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

Sarbani Kar

AD-11/1, Salt Lake City, Sector-1, Kolkata-700064

94331-46111

B.Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00035

20-May-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Ajit Kumar Majumder

IA/19, Sector-III, Salt Lake City, Kolkata-700097

98311-47462

B.Arch, AIIA

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00036

24-Aug-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

Pinaki Chattopadhyay

Flat-14B, Gitanjali Apartment, V.I.P. Road, Kolkata-

98304-60263

B.Arch

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00037

31.12.2011

700059

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

Kaushik Abhilash Dasgupta

FC-30, Sector-3, Salt Lake City, Kolkata-700106

98317-26204

B.Arch

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00038

05-Jun-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

Palas Maitra

A/6, New Raipur, Kolkata-700084

98301-79643

B.Arch, M.Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00039

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

Monojit Das

Baikunthapur, Tribeni, Hooghly, Pin-712503

98300-71064

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00040

17-Jun-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

Joydeep Maity

B1/3, Karunamoyee Housing Estate, Salt Lake,

94330-04439

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00041

31-Dec-14

Kolkata-700091

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

Biswajit Mukherjee

15B, Deshapriya Park Road, (1st Floor), Kolkata-

98308-17637

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00042

17-Jun-09

700026

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

Saurav Chakravarty

BJ-334, Salt Lake City, Sec-2, Kolkata-700091

98303-13848

B.Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00043

27-Dec-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

Bimal Chand Datta

P-211B, C.I.T. Scheme Vi M, Kolkata-700054

94331-60729

B.Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00044

14-Jul-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

Dipak Kumar Chattapadhyay

59/1,Maharaja Tagore road, Dhakuria, Kolkata-

93318-27675

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00045

06-Jul-09

700031

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page3 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

46

Kalyani Prasad Chatterjee

2, Botanical Garden Road, Flat No.- C1, (First Floor),

94331-32192

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00046

18-Jul-09

Howrah, Pin-711103

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

Asoke Chakraborty

M/s Asoke Deep Consultants, G-41, Bapujinagar,

94330-53537

B.Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00047

24-Aug-09

Kolkata-700092

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

Barun Chatterjee

Indroloke Apartment, 35, Amarendra Sarani,

98302-30724

B-Arch

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00048

02-Sep-09

Uttarpara, Hooghly-712258

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

Pratik Manna

M/s Srijani, B 70, Narkelbagan, Garia, Kolkata-

94330-56428

B.Arch, M.Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00049

02-Sep-09

700084

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

Anjan Das

807, Sahid Hemanta Kr. Basu Sarani, Dum Dum,

99030-60014

B.Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00050

02-Sep-09

Kolkata-700074

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

Mousumi Biswas

A/20, Ramgarh Colony, 2nd Floor, Near Gangulibagan

98308-83425

B. Arch

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00051

02-Sep-09

 

 

Big Bazar, Kolkata-700047

 

 

 

 

52

Runa Dasgupta

Vill.- Chotochandpur, P.O.- Rajarhat-Bishnupur, Dist.-

94332-15429

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00052

10-Oct-09

North 24 PGS, Pin-700135

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

Arnab Ray

E20/1A Ramchandra Palli, Barisha, Kolkata-700008

98305-74324

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00053

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

Jyoti Ranjan Roy

AC-155, Sector-1, Salt Lake City, Kolkata-700064

92315-02370

F.I.E.(Arch)

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00054

27-Oct-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

Madhumita Roy

8 Jadavpur Central Road, Kolkata-700032

98300-23404

B.Arch. M. Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00055

07-Sep-09

Ph.D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

Bipratip Dhar

39, Rifle Range Road, Kolkata-700019

98310-35880

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00056

19-Nov-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

Somnath Sanyal

BD-37, Salt Lake, Kolkata-700064

98300-51770

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00057

27-Dec-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

Sujoy Mukherjee

Flat- 3C, Haldiram Complex, 72/1, Anandapur,

98300-82594

B-Arch., M-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00058

27-Dec-15

Kolkata-700107

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

Rahul Kumar Bysack

C/o- R.C. Bysack, 14/3B, Sovaram Bysack Street,

94330-10213

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00059

19-Nov-09

Kolkata-700007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

Suvajit Roy

AC-155, Salt Lake City, Sector-1, Kolkata-700064

98303-38625

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00060

16-Nov-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page4 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

61

Malabika Maity (Dutta)

C/o- R.C. Bysack, 14/3B, Sovaram Bysack Street,

 

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00061

 

Kolkata-700007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

Salil Kanti S. Dhar

Bass Consultants, BK-92, Sector-2, Salt Lake City,

98305-65224

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00062

31.12.2013

Kolkata-700091

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

Sugata Chakrabarti

DA-114, Sector-1, Salt Lake, Kolkata-700064

92315-95736

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00063

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

Nabarun Biswas

CJ-276, Sector-2, Salt Lake City, Kolkata-700091

99039-00971

B-Arch.

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00064

16.01.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Next

Sl. No.

Name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrollment no

Renewal

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date

1

ANIRBAN BHADURI MONDAL

15/3, Flat-3, Bose Pukur Road, Kasba, Kol-700042

9903060015

B-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/09/00001

23/12/2012

9830074779

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

SANJAY MONDAL

10/2, Nagendranath Road Kol-700028

9903060016

B-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/09/00002

07/01/2016

3

BIJAN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY

P-12, Basanta Kumar Roy Road, Kol- 700075

22294858,

Diploma in Arch.

ACHR/NKDA/09/00003

27/12/2015

9830906001

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

NIRMAL KANTI DATTA

11, Bharat Ch. Road, Kol-700029

22294676

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/09/00004

31/12/2010

22294858

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

SIBA PRASAD BANERJEE

44/5A, Kashi Nath Dutta Road Kol-7000036

25588640

B-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/09/00005

31/12/2010

9830075423

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

SAMBIT CHATTERJEE

87, Rajkrishna Street, Uttarpara , Hoogly-712258

26644341

B-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/09/00006

23/12/2012

9748418098

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page5 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

7

TAPAN KRISHNA GOSWAMI

228, Rail Vihar East Kolkata Town Ship, Kol-107

8

DIPANKAR ROY

24/1A, Baishnabghata Bye Lane Kol-700047

9

ANIRBAN BISWAS

352, Netaji Road, Khagra, Baharampore -742103

10

PRADIP SEN

89, Dum Dum Park, Mohini Apartment, Kol-700055

11

BANASHREE SARKAR

Anindita,1297 Madurdaha, Hossianpur,Kolkata-107

12

PINAKI KUMAR CHAKRABORTY

6/45, Netaji nagar,P.O-Regent estate, Kol-700192

13

MITUL SIDDHARTHA SHUKLA

96, Beltala Road, Kolkata-700026

14

SUTAPA ROY

UD 060107, 1050/1 Survey Park , Kolkata - 700075

15

SUJOY DHAR

UD 060107, 1050/1 Survey Park , Kolkata - 700075

16

KAMAL KUMAR PERIWAL

7A, Amarjyoti, 10 Belvedere Road, Kol-700027

17

TAPASI MITRA

SD Tower, Block-A, Flat-2B Kolkata-700101

18

DEBJIT ADHIKARI

1,Matilal Gupta Road,James Residency ,Block-

II,FlatNo-4c, Kol-700008

 

 

19

ARNAB RAY

E20/1A, Ramchandra Pally, Kol-700008

20

MONAL AGRAWAL

16 Mayfair Road, Moniuday, Kol-700019

21

MITA BOSE

FE-522, Flatno-3A,Saltlake, Kol-700106

9432861237

B-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/09/00007

27/12/2015

24113924

B-Arch & Master of

ACHR/NKDA/09/00008

23/12/2012

9830279641

city Planing

 

 

9830633063

B-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/09/00009

23/12/2012

9831034275

B-Arch & MP(U)

ACHR/NKDA/09/00010

29/12/2016

24435542

B-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00011

01/04/2013

9831137420

 

 

 

30020060

B-Arch,M.C.P.

ACHR/NKDA/10/00012

08.03.2014

9836863630

B-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00013

21/1/2013

09830912386

M-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00014

02/03/2013

24188451

 

 

 

09830030875

M-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00015

31/12/2012

24188451

 

 

 

65228584

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00016

15/3/2013

9830084610

 

 

 

25762810

B-Arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00017

31/12/2012

9331029980

 

 

 

24585100

Barch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00018

31/12/2011

9830057326

 

 

 

9830574324

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00019

21/02/2014

24740570

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00020

10/2/2016

9331024934

 

 

 

23340574

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00021

21/02/2014

9830486606

 

 

 

Page6 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

22

GOPAL MITRA

266, Russa Road(S), 2nd Lane, Kol-700033

24736907

B-arch

9830956001

 

 

 

 

23

PARTHA SARATHI BOSE

FE-522, Flatno-3A, Saltlake, Sec-III, Kol-700106

23340574

B-arch

9831085652

 

 

 

 

24

ANIRBAN BAKSHI

153/27 S.N. Roy Road, Kol-700038

24030770

M-arch

9830271550

 

 

 

 

25

PALLAB DAS

149, Talpukur Road, Naihati , 24pgs(N)

25810679

B-arch

9830964922

 

 

 

 

26

TANNISHTHA MUKHERJEE

2/6,Mohinath Porel Lane, Salkia, Howrah-711106

9433148216

B-arch

27

KALYAN KUMAR MUKHERJEE

17, Najrulpally, P.O.-Garia, Kol-700084

24353049

M-arch

9830172488

 

 

 

 

28

SARIKA CHATTOPADHYAY

CA-127, Sec-I, Saltlakecity, Kol-64

40043914,

B-arch

9836187555

 

 

 

 

29

ANIRUDDHA SANYAL

East Vivekananda Pally, Siliguri-734006

0353-2537130,

M-arch

 

 

 

9434047433

 

30

SAPTARSHI SANKAR CHAKRABARTI

3B, 62, DUMDUMPARK, Kol-700055

22597336

B-arch (M-arch)

9477586654

 

 

 

 

31

NILA DEBI

Rabindrapally, P.O.-Burdwan, Pin-713101

03422551018,

B-arch

 

 

 

9474052362

 

32

INDRANI CHAKRABORTY

Uttarpara, Hoogly-712258

22597336,

B-arch

22597378

 

 

 

 

33

MAUSUMI CHOWDHURY

67,Vivekpark, Garia Kol-700084

24104073,

B-arch

9836897825

 

 

 

 

34

AMIT KUMAR RAY

1/2,Janapara Road, Howrha-711103

25734092,

B-arch

8100022874

 

 

 

 

35

MIHIR KANTI GHOSH

20, Aveneu South, Santosh Pur, Kol-700075

24187126,

B-arch

9830403937

 

 

 

 

36

MIHIR MITRA

22, Ashutosh Chaudhury Avenue, Kol-700019

24615237,

B-arch

9339856798

 

 

 

 

ACHR/NKDA/10/00022 31/12/2010

ACHR/NKDA/10/00023 03/05/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00024 21/2/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00025 31/12/2010

ACHR/NKDA/10/00026 21/2/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00027 03/05/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00028 14/02/2015

ACHR/NKDA/10/00029 03/05/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00030 15/3/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00031 27/12/2015

ACHR/NKDA/10/00032 21/09/2015

ACHR/NKDA/10/00033 15/3/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00034 15/3/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00035 31/12/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00036 15/3/2013

Page7 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

37

KAMALESH CHAKRA BORTY

8/5, HB Block, Sec-III, Kol-700106

23341379,

9831081747

 

 

 

38

DULAL CHANDRA MUKHOPADHYAY

23B, Ballygunge Circular Road, Kol-700019

22870382,

22870388

 

 

 

39

MANISH CHAKRABORTI

AA, 171-A, Saltlake, Kol-700064

23596303,

9903013373

 

 

 

40

SUTANU BHATTACHARYYA

DA-170,Saltlake ,Sec-I,Kol-700064

23373008

,9830048855

 

 

 

41

NABABRATA GHOSH

59A, Pallisree, Kol-700092

9143177647

42

MITHUN ROY

BL-158, Sec-II, Saltlake-700091

23210752

43

SUNIT KUMAR MANDAL

FD-462/4, Saltlake, Kol-700106

23215226

9830092232

 

 

 

44

SUHREED MAHAPATRA

1,Bhubanmohan Roy Road, Flat-10, 3rdfloor, Kol- 8

9831804200

45

BICHITRESH SAHA

108B, Panchanantala Lane, Behala, Kol-700034

24668998

9831005551

 

 

 

46

KALYAN BISWAS

138/37, Prince Anwar Saha Road, Kol-87

22496668

22521806

 

 

 

47

TAMAL CHAUDHURI

65 U, Bosepukur Road, Kol-700042

24415459

9830364044

 

 

 

48

SAMIT BISWAS

CIT Scheme-VIIIM, Flat-B5, 20/1 Ultodanga Main

23561363

Road, Kol-700067

9830611921

 

 

49

SUNIL KUMAR MANIRAMKA

48a,Canal Street, Kol-700048

22178329

9831027764

 

 

 

50

DEBRANJAN CHANDA

Ramnibas, RK roy Road bylane, PO- Asansol, Dist-

9433205546

 

 

Burdwan, Pin- 713301

 

51

SOUMYENDU BISWAS

10/2, C.N Roy Road, Kol-700039

23438062

9339465098

 

 

 

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

IIA

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

MTRP

MCP

ACHR/NKDA/10/00037 15/3/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00038 24/03/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00039 28/3/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00040 20/03/2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00041 28/3/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00042 28/3/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00043 28/3/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00044 02.04.2015

ACHR/NKDA/10/00045 31/3/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00046 31/3/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00047 04/11/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00048 04/11/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00049 13/02/2015

ACHR/NKDA/10/00050 04/11/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00051 20/03/2014

Page8 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

 

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

 

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

52

PAMPA DEY (BISWAS)

10/2, C.N Roy Road, Kol-700039

 

23438062,

MTRP

ACHR/NKDA/10/00052

20/03/2014

 

9339465097

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

INDRANIL BAKSI

CE-14, Saltlake, Kol-700064

 

23376596,

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00053

06.06.2014

 

9231559776

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

SUBHASH CHANDRA ROY

B9/221, Kalyani, Nadia-741235

 

9433394336

MCP

ACHR/NKDA/10/00054

31/12/2010

55

AYAN RAY

FC-18/1, Vidya sagar Pally, Kol-700059

 

25706376

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00055

28/4./2013

 

9831347714

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

KINSHUK KALYAN BISWAS

188/37, Prince Anwar Shah Road, Kol - 700 045

22496668

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00056

03/08/2014

9836353838

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

SUBRATA GHOSH

42/2F, Bhagwati Chatterjee Street,

PS &

24566132

MTP

ACHR/NKDA/10/00057

05/06/2013

PO-Belgharia, 24pgs(n)

 

9830326474

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

SOVAN BISWAS

8/2,Chanchal sarani, Flat-G1,Santoshpur, Kol-75

9836060789

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00058

20/03/2014

59

ARUNAVA DAS

20B, Lansdown, Kol-700029

 

9830059947

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00059

13/5/2013

60

KALYAN KUMAR BASU

140, Jodhpur park, Kol-700068

 

9748041189

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00060

31/12/2012

 

9831359627

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

SABITA DUTTA

B/4, Katjunagar, Jadavpur, Kol-700032

 

9830654586

AIIA

ACHR/NKDA/10/00061

31/12/2011

62

ALPANA CHAKRABORTY

154, Bangur Avenue, Block-A, Kol-700055

 

9830052635

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00062

06/11/2013

63

SAIBAL SEN

12A, Chakraberia Road (S), Kol- 700025

 

65353308

M-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00063

31/12/2011

 

9830262327

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

VIVEK SINGH RATHORE

862, Jessore Road ,Lake town, Kol-700055

 

23580023,

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00064

13/7/2013

 

23580979

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65

HARSH SANON

3B,DimpleCourt, 26Shakespere Sarani, Kol-700017

22172505

5yr.Diploma in Arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00065

14/6/2013

66

SOMNATH SINHA RAY

38, College Road, Howrah-711103

 

26687121,

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00066

14/6/2013

 

9748700816

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page9 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

67

TUHIN NATH

Thakurpukur Housing Estate, F-8/12, M.G.Road, Kol-

24383749,

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00067

31/12/2011

700104

9831814486

 

 

 

 

 

68

ANJAN MITRA

22,Saltlake ,Block-1A,Bidhannagar, Kol-700097

24143822,

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00068

29/6/2013

9830024055

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

BIKASH DATTA

905A, Matilalgupta Road,Thakurpukur Kol-700008

24763502,

M-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00069

31/12/2011

9831319855

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

HIRENDRANATH CHAUDHURY

5,Rammohan Mallik garden lane, Kol-700010

32418052,

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00070

31/12/2012

9433550964

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

AMLAN MUKHERJEE

Baidayapara,Sonarpur,Kol-700150

24348754,

M-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00071

29/6/2013

9830462577

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

ADITYA GOSWAMI

3/85, Jadavpur, Kol-700032

24258521,

M-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00072

29/6/2013

9330246446

 

 

 

 

 

 

73

RAMA MAJUMDAR

BF-304, Sec-1, Saltlake, Kol-700064

23374923,

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00073

29/6/2013

9830466506

 

 

 

 

 

 

74

DEBABRATA GHOSH

FE-90, Saltlake, Kol-700106

9830020574

MCP

ACHR/NKDA/10/00074

30/12/2015

75

NIBEDITA GHOSH

48/1, N.K. Ghoshal Road, Kol-700042

9831020242

AIIA

ACHR/NKDA/10/00075

31/12/2011

76

PARTHA PROTIM DATTA

133,Rajendra Avenue,Uttarpara, Hooghly-712258

26635292

Master of Planning

ACHR/NKDA/10/00076

28/07/2013

9830496278

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

SANDEEP ROY

30/8, Rajdanga Main Road(E) Kol-700107

913324414442

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00077

31/12/2010

 

 

 

9830060736

 

 

 

78

PRASENJIT MUKHERJEE

108, Balaram Dey St. Kol-700 006

2415 4233

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00078

31/12/2010

9007782264

 

 

 

 

 

 

79

MILAN BANDYOPADHYAY

87/19/1, Bosepukur Road, Kol - 700 042

24412511

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00079

09/01/2013

98318889299

80

SAIFUL ALAM

25, Ramchandra Pally, 3rd floor, P.O.-Barisha, S.24

9830567415

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00080

31/12/2010

Parganas, Kol- 700 008

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

ANIRBAN MUKHERJEE

3/A/1, Gnanendra Ave. Uttarpara, Hooghly-712258

26640450

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00081

19/09/2013

9830079869

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page10 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

82

NITIN AGRAWAL

GargVilla, GandhiNagar, Gorakhpur-273001

83

SUBHADEEP CHAKRABORTY

85/1/A Ibrahimpur Road, Jadabpur, Kol- 32

84

SASWATA MAITY

Flat 2A, Magnolia, Dream Park 468, Sonarpur Stn.

Road, Kol - 103

 

 

85

MILON DUTTA

46, Kakulia Road, Golpark, Kol - 29.

86

UTTAM KUMAR ROY

ATI Housing, FC Block, Sec-III, Saltlake, Kol - 106.

87

DHRUBO JYOTI SAHA

113, Indrolok, Road No.3,P.O.-Sodepur, Kol - 110

88

RITAM SIRCAR

2/1, Haji Jakaria Lane, Kol - 700 006

89

KAUSTUBH DAS

26, S.R.Das Road, Kol - 700 026

90

BAKUL KUMAR BAG

57, Model Town, Kol - 700 084

91

SOUMEN DAS BAIRAGI

2/6,Rajendra Prasad Colony,Flat-5,Kol - 700 033

92

VISHNU KUMAR CHOUDHARY

B3,Alakhraj Apartment,Kainal Road,Patna- 800001

93

PARTHA RANJAN DAS

AE-377, Sec-I, Saltlake city, Kol- 700 064

94

GAUTAM MAJUMDER

43,Akhil Mistri Lane, Kol - 700 009

95

PUSPAL GHATAK

C-2/10, Karunamoyee,Saltlake, Kol - 700 091

96

SANCHAYEETA DAS

14/1/1A, Asgar Mistri Lane, Kol -46

64990735

65330711

9748616207

9830484645

9434142569

9830689168

9830318101

25950903

2352 5236

9830198674

2466 7429

9874210510

9836299956

40089566

9830177116

09431012776

09934302776

2358 7614

9830047410

64524455

9903004550

23345344

9830327006

23296717

9831516999

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

M-Arch

B-arch

M-Arch

AIIA

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00082 19/09/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00083 11/03/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00084 11/03/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00085 11/03/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00086 11/03/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00087 11/03/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00088 12/07/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00089 12/07/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00090 12/07/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00091 17/12/2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00092 31/12/2012

ACHR/NKDA/10/00093 02/09/2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00094 31/12/2011

ACHR/NKDA/10/00095 27/12/2015

ACHR/NKDA/10/00096 21.02.2014

Page11 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

97

MANIK LAL SARKAR

55/M, Nabarun Pally, New Barakpore, Kol-131

98

SHANTA BASAK

177/1, Kalitala Main Road, Kol - 78

99

PROBAL BASU

Flat No.4RA-2/3, Purbachal,Phase-II,Saltlake,Kol-97

100

DHRUBA RANJAN GOSWAMI

C-10/8, Green Tower, Golf Green, Kol - 700 095

101

SANMAY GUHA

319/A, Baghajatin, G Block, Jadavpur, Kol - 700086

102

ABHIJIT PAUL

B-1/3, Bakulbithi Co-operative Hsg.Soc.Ltd., Kol-67

103

SHYAMALI GHOSH

33,NewSantoshpurMainRoad. Kol-75

104

SUJIT KUMAR CHATTERJEE

94,Vivekananda Sarani, Garfa,Kol - 78

105

SHIV MARWAHA

E-6/33,DLF Phase-I,Gurgaon,Haryana-122002

106

RAJ KUMAR AGARWAL

74,Narkeldanga Main Road, Kol - 700 054

107

BARINDRAKISOR CHANDA

Hightech Co-op,Flat-3A,B.P.Town, Kol - 700 094

108

SHAKUNTALA GHOSH

8A,Palm Place,Kol - 19

109

SARBANI MAZUMDAR

10/8,Jagannath Ghosh Road, Kol - 42

110

MADHUMITA DE

Parasrampurya Enclave, Flat - 1A, 25A, Beliaghata

Main Road, Kol - 700 010

 

 

111

DEBANGSHU BANERJEE

Flat-3B, Bijoy Kissen Street, Uttorpara,Hooghly

9433325294

24842292

23358037

9999142146

22153885

9331034942

32932053

9830301086

23561167

9748491529

24250569

9433798849

22521946

9831036272

9818380018

0124-4145542

22653339

9830094889

24364316

9830081628

22827152

9831348879

24150221

9836140570

9831224976

26644418

9433429128

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

M-arch

AIIA

B-arch

B-arch

Architecture

B-arch

B-arch

IIA

B-arch

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00097 31.12.2011

ACHR/NKDA/10/00098 21.02.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00099 20.03.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00100 08.03.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00101 08.03.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00102 08.03.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00103 20.03.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00104 31.03.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00105 20.03.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00106 31.12.2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00107 20.03.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00108 29.012016

ACHR/NKDA/10/00109 20.05.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00110 31.12.2011

ACHR/NKDA/10/00111 31.12.2013

Page12 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

112

ANIRBAN DAS

4-E,Krishnakunj,23C,PanchanantalaRoad, Kol-29

113

SYAMAL KUMAR DE SARKAR

DB-34,Sec-I,Saltlake, Kol-64

114

GOPAL CHANDRA PAUL

17/K/24,Dakshindari Road,Palpara,Kol-48

115

SOUGATA DATTA

Kalikapur,Barasat, N.24Pgs., Kol - 124

116

SANKHA SUBHRA GANGOPADHYAY

505,Gitanjali Apartment,Barasat, Kol-124

117

PARNA GHOSH

150/13, Beliaghata Main Road, Kol - 10

118

MONOHAR DEY

23/B,Jatin Bagchi Road, Kol - 29

119

PROTYUSH LALA

Flat-2/2, 5/2/2,K.B. Sarani,Dumdum,Kol-700 080

120

DILIP KUMAR GHOSH

441, Sarat Chatterjee Road,Natun Pally,Hwh-711103

121

NILOTPAL PAUL

AH-250,Sallake,Sec-II,Kol -700 091

122

BIBEKANANDA MONDAL

Flat D-1,PinkBlock,12, Ram Road, Behala,Kol - 61

123

AMITABHA BHATTACHARYA

27C, TanupukurRoad,Dhakuria, Kol - 31

124

JAYDEEP DEB

85/10,Chandi Ghosh Road,Kol - 40

125

ENU DEB

85/10,Chandi Ghosh Road,Kol - 41

126

AMITAVA DAS

C-173,SurveyParK,Santoshpur, Kol - 75

9163312807

23373054

9331213488

25214856

9051378702

25525610

9830536621

23210691/92

9836508901

23703706

9830127577

24644825

9830060442

25594183

8123000354

26881636

9239319343

9831080966

9433185068

2415 0583

9830360940

2417 4742

9748776032

2417 4742

9831076032

40109797

9433516683

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

IIA

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

B-arch

M-arch

M-arch

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00112 06.06.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00113 06.06.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00114 31.12.2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00115 06.06.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00116 06.06.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00117 27.12.2015

ACHR/NKDA/10/00118 29.06.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00119 17.07.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00120 31.12.2011

ACHR/NKDA/10/00121 31.12.2013

ACHR/NKDA/10/00122 05.08.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00123 17.08.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00124 22.08.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00125 22.08.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00126 29.08.2014

Page13 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

127

SWAGATA KUMAR RAY, B.K.RAY

90, Rashtraguru Ave.,Jolina Apart., Kol - 28

9831323834

B-arch

128

KUMAR KANTI MAJUMDAR

CB-18A,Sec-I,SaltLake, Kolkata - 700 064

23374364

B-arch

9830116209

 

 

 

 

129

ANISH KUMAR PAL

P-44A, New Parnashree, Kol - 700 060

24078639

B-arch

9163324504

 

 

 

 

130

KALYAN CHAKRABORTY

518,OldCalcuttaRoad,P.O.-Rahara, Kol - 118

25680259

B-arch

8017611571

 

 

 

 

131

SUBIR RANJAN SENGUPTA

5,34/1P, Ballygunge Circular Road, Kol - 700 019

24769251

B-arch

9331017393

 

 

 

 

132

SUBHADIP GHOSH

Kachari Roader Paschim Angsha, P.O.-Katwa,

9874069326

B-arch

Burdwan- 713 130

 

 

 

 

133

ARUN GOPAL DEY

AB-21, Saltlake City,Sec-I, Kol - 64

22646270

B-arch

22655405

 

 

 

 

134

SUDEEP DAS

Flat no. N/4, Claster-VIII,Purbachal,Saltlake, Kol -97

23352843

B-arch

9051016777

 

 

 

 

135

PAPIYA DAS

Flat no. N/4, Claster-VIII,Purbachal,Saltlake, Kol -97

23352843

B-arch

9830266791

 

 

 

 

136

GOPA SEN

539/A,Block-N,New Alipore, Kol- 53

24000214

B-arch

9831542542

 

 

 

 

137

ABHIJIT SEN

539/A,Block-N,New Alipore, Kol- 53

24000214

B-arch

9831172288

 

 

 

 

138

SINU RAO

782-B,Block-D, Laketown, Kol - 89

9874023965

B-arch

139

BIJETA CHOUDHURY

BF-83,Rabindra Pally,Krishnapur,PrafullaKanan,Kol-

9831318037

B-arch

101

 

 

 

 

140

MAINAK GHOSH

3G,Palm Avenue, Kol -19

9831050718

B-arch

141

ROSI SARKAR

202,Jessore Road, Green Park, Block-A, Kol -55

25224170

M-arch

9831789369

 

 

 

 

ACHR/NKDA/10/00127 04.09.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00128 28.09.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00129 31.12.2012

ACHR/NKDA/10/00130 31.12.2012

ACHR/NKDA/10/00131 28.10.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00132 31.12.2012

ACHR/NKDA/10/00133 22.11.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00134 22.11.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00135 22.11.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00136 22.11.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00137 22.11.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00138 10.02.2016

ACHR/NKDA/10/00139 16.01.2015

ACHR/NKDA/10/00140 19.12.2014

ACHR/NKDA/10/00141 19.12.2014

Page14 of 15

List of Enrolled "ARCHITECT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enrolment

Sl No

Applicant name

Address

Phone

Qualification

Enrolment Number

Date/NEXT

RENEWAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

142

PABITRA KUMAR GHOSH

87/11-B,Raja Subodh Ch. Mullick Rd.Kol - 47

9748387974

M-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00142

19.12.2014

143

UTPAL GANGULY

Block-F,FlatNo.S-14,JadabpurSupermarket,KIT

24239591

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00143

31.12.2012

Complex, Kol-32

9330870022

 

 

 

 

 

144

RAKHI SIRCAR

EF-7,Flat No.2,Sec- III, Saltlake, Kol - 106

25566355

IIA

ACHR/NKDA/10/00144

02.02.2015

9830096985

 

 

 

 

 

 

145

SUBRATA BHAUMIK

B-276,Survey Park, Santoshpur, Kol - 75

24161449

IIA

ACHR/NKDA/10/00145

31.12.2012

146

SUKRIT CHATTERJEE

20/B, Naktala Lane, Kol - 47

24710704

M-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00146

04.03.2015

9831054534

 

 

 

 

 

 

147

AYONA DEY

17/6, Ananda Mohan Bose Road, Kol - 74

25514874

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00147

31.12.2013

8296034576

 

 

 

 

 

 

148

SANGITA PRASAD

4C,Anamika,Greenfield Heights,Newtown, Kol-156

40631064

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00148

04.03.2015

9903886477

 

 

 

 

 

 

149

KAUSHIK GHOSH

FD-131,Saltlake, Sec-III, Kol -106

9830419290

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00149

04.03.2015

150

DEBATOSH SAHU

35A,Dr.Sarat Bannerjee Road, Kol - 29

24654159

M-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00150

03.04.2015

9830090144

 

 

 

 

 

 

151

MALAY KUMAR GHOSH

35A,Dr.Sarat Bannerjee Road, Kol - 29

24654159

B-arch

ACHR/NKDA/10/00151

03.04.2015

9831025515

 

 

 

 

 

 

152

KRISHNAPADA BHATTACHARYYA

753/A, BLOCK –P, NEW ALIPORE KOLKATA-53

9830844214

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00152

26/04/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

153

SUCHITRA BHATTACHARJEE

753/A, BLOCK –P, NEW ALIPORE KOLKATA-53

2400-0618

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00153

26/04/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

154

SUBHRANIL SAMANTA

P.O.-CHANDIPUR, DEBRA, WEST MIDNAPUR,721160

9831735854

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00154

26/04/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155

BODHAN MAJUMDAR

FLAT-3C, 1/V,S.H.K.B. SARANI, KOLKATA-74

9830123561

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00155

26/04/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

156

GOUR KISOR MUKHOPADHYAY

102/3, BOKUL BAGAN ROAD, KOLKATA-25

9831549455

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00156

03/06/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

157

SUBIR BHAUMIK

116/3, CRIPER ROAD, KONNAGAR, HOOGHLY, 712235

9831033516

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00157

31/12/2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

158

ARABINDA DEBNATH

DB-35, SALT LAKE, SEC-1, KOL-64

9830164612

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00158

12/07/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

159

PIANKA BHATTACHARYA

A/4, KATJUNAGAR, JADAVPUR, KOLKATA – 32

9810577518

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00159

12/07/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

160

AYAN SEN

147, S. P. MUKHERJEE ROAD, KOL-26

9830724767

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00160

31/12/2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

161

SUBHASIS SARKAR

87/1, ASHOK ROAD, KOL-84

9433092394

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00161

07/08/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

162

ASHOKE BARDHAN

AB1, SAPTARSHI APT. ,181/61, B.C.CHATTERJEE STREET,
KOLKATA-56

9331048811

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00163

16/08/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

163

ANIRBAN CHATTOPADHYAY

BB-3, MEENA GANGA, KRSHNAPUR, KOLKATA-102

9874370210

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00164

02/09/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

164

PINAKI BANERJEE

BN-86, ALDRIN PATH, BIDHANNAGAR, DURGAPUR, 713212

9434342201

B.ARCH

ACHR/NKDA/10/00165

02/09/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

165

BIMAL CHAND DUTTA

 

 

ARCHITECT

ARCH-HIDCO/09/00044

31-10-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

166

K. S. BHATIA

 

 

CIVIL ENGINEER

CVER-HIDCO/08/00002

30-10-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

167

PRAN GOPAL PAL

 

 

CIVIL ENGINEER

CVER-HIDCO/09/00009

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

168

ARINDAM CHAKRABORTY

 

 

CIVIL ENGINEER

CVER-HIDCO/09/00011

11-06-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

169

UMESH MISHRA

 

 

CIVIL ENGINEER

CVER-HIDCO/09/00018

05-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

170

MD. RAFIQUE

 

 

CIVIL ENGINEER

CVER-HIDCO/09/00019

15-10-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

171

SAKTIBRATA BHATTACHERJEE

 

 

CIVIL ENGINEER

CVER-HIDCO/09/00021

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

172

RUPAK KUMAR BANERJEE

 

 

CIVIL ENGINEER

CVER-HIDCO/09/00027

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

173

ASIM KUMAR GHOSH

 

 

CIVIL ENGINEER

CVER/NKDA/10/00093

02-09-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

174

TAPAN KUMAR. KAR

 

 

CIVIL ENGINEER

CVER/NKDA/10/00094

02-09-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

175

JYOTI PRASAD LAHIRI

 

 

ELECTRICAL SUPERVISOR

ELSR-HIDCO/09/00005

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

176

JYOTI PRASAD LAHIRI

 

 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEER

ELER-HIDCO/09/00007

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

177

SUJIT KUMAR DUTTA

 

 

ELECTRICAL SUPERVISOR

ELSR-HIDCO/09/00009

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

178

SAMAR KUMAR BANERJEE

 

 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEER

ELER/NKDA/09/00001

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

179

HIMANSHU KUMAR SAHA BHAUMIK

 

 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEER

ELER/NKDA/10/00003

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

180

ALAK DATTA

 

 

ELECTRICAL SUPERVISOR

ELSR-NKDA/10/00011

25-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

181

SURESH CHANDRA DAS

 

 

ELECTRICAL SUPERVISOR

ELSR/NKDA/10/00014

02-09-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

182

DR. SUJIT KUMAR BOSE

 

 

GEO-TECH. ENGINEER

GTER-HIDCO/09/00004

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

183

ARINDAM CHAKRABORTY

 

 

GEO-TECH. ENGINEER

GTER-HIDCO/09/00007

11-06-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

184

UMESH MISHRA

 

 

GEO-TECH. ENGINEER

GTER-HIDCO/09/00011

05-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

185

SURAJIT BASU

 

 

GEO-TECH. ENGINEER

GTER-HIDCO/09/00013

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

186

RUPAK KUMAR BANERJEE

 

 

GEO-TECH. ENGINEER

GTER-HIDCO/09/00014

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

187

UMESH MISHRA

 

 

PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEER

PHER-HIDCO/09/00007

05-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

188

DILIP KUMAR GUIN

 

 

PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEER

PHER/NKDA/10/00001

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

189

KALIPADA HALDER

 

 

PLUMBER

PLBR-HIDCO/08/00001

30-10-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

190

SHABAJI DUTTA GUPTA

 

 

PLUMBER

PLBR-HIDCO/09/00013

30-10-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

191

NANDAN SARKAR

 

 

PLUMBER

PLBR/NKDA/10/00017

16-08-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

192

ARINDAM CHAKRABORTY

 

 

STRUCTURAL ENGINEER

STER-HIDCO/09/00020

11-06-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

193

UMESH MISHRA

 

 

STRUCTURAL ENGINEER

STER-HIDCO/09/00030

05-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

194

MD. RAFIQUE

 

 

STRUCTURAL ENGINEER

STER-HIDCO/09/00031

15-10-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

195

SANJIB SAMADDAR

 

 

STRUCTURAL ENGINEER

STER-HIDCO/09/00034

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

196

SAKTIBRATA BHATTACHERJEE

 

 

STRUCTURAL ENGINEER

STER-HIDCO/09/00035

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

197

RUPAK KUMAR BANERJEE

 

 

STRUCTURAL ENGINEER

STER-HIDCO/09/00037

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

198

MOUSUMI BISWAS

 

 

STRUCTURAL ENGINEER

STER/NKDA/10/00003

27-12-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

199

PINAKI BANERJEE

 

 

TOWN PLANNER

TPER/NKDA/10/00015

02-09-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200

TAPAS KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA

 

 

URBAN DESIGNER

UDER/NKDA/10/00004

01-11-2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page15 of 15